1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
14 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
6 września 2017
6.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
20 września 2017
20.09 - 20:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 8 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
27 września 2017
27.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
2 - 13 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 9 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Barca Bolszewo |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 8 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
13 | Iskra Gdynia pauzuje | 28/29. października 2017 |
14 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 6 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Iskra Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
18 marca 2018
18.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 9 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
MKS Władysławowo |
7 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
23 maja 2018
23.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
9 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 8 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
10 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
11 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 6 |
Barca Bolszewo |
0 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
6 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
13 - 1 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 | Iskra Gdynia pauzuje | 9/10. czerwca 2018 |
29 |
Zatoka Puck |
16 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 10 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
21 czerwca 2018
21.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |