1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 | 23/24. września 2017 |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
18 października 2017
18.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
9 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 | 14/15. października 2017 |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+1 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 marca 2018
29.03 - 11:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 4 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 | 28/29. kwietnia 2018 |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 | 19/20. maja 2018 |
23 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
5 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |