1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
9 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
5 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 7 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
9 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 | Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec pauzuje | 21/22. października 2017 |
12 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 3 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
4 - 5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
10 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 6 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tęcza Szropy |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Centrum Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 | Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec pauzuje | 2/3. czerwca 2018 |
25 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |