1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
7 - 1 |
Budmar Bytonia |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 1 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
3 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
OTS Osiek |
1 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 8 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
LZS Bytonia |
3 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 3 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 7 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Budmar Bytonia |
3 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-7 |
15 |
KP Wandowo |
2 - 7 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
5 - 2 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
1 maja 2018
1.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
17 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
6 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 3 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
2 - 7 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
15 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie drużyny gości |
23 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 1 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Korona Rywałd |
1 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
5 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |