1 |
OTS Osiek |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2017
13.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Budmar Bytonia |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
4 - 1 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Korona Rywałd |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 9 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 4 |
KP Wandowo |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Szpak Skórcz |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
samowolne zejście z boiska drużyny gości |
13 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 - 8 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
3 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
3 - 4 |
Budmar Bytonia |
0 |
3 maja 2018
3.05 - 13:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 7 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
2 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LZS Bytonia |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 2 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Straszewo |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
2 - 7 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
KP Wandowo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+1 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
7 - 2 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |