1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański pauzuje | 26/27. sierpnia 2017 |
5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2017
30.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
5 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
17 marca 2018
17.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 | 28/31. marca 2018 |
19 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański pauzuje | 7/8. kwietnia 2018 |
20 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
4 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |