1 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+1 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, liczba zawodników zdolnych do gry mniejsza niż siedmiu. |
4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
23 września 2016
23.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
5 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
1 - 4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 | 1/2. października 2016 |
6 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 7 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Start Łeba |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
6 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 | 5/6. listopada 2016 |
11 | Diament Trzebielino pauzuje | 12/13. listopada 2016 |
12 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
3 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Karol Pęplino |
5 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 5 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
0 | 29/30. kwietnia 2017 |
17 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Start Łeba |
0 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 | 3/4. czerwca 2017 |
22 | Diament Trzebielino pauzuje | 10/11. czerwca 2017 |