1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
9 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |