MENU
ROZGRYWKI 18/19
ARCHIWUM
POMORZE
ROZRYWKA
SERWIS
REKLAMA
Piłkarska Liga Narodów

Sparingi

Wyślij informację o sparingu
DZISIEJSZE SPARINGI

POPRZEDNIE SPARINGI
17. marca 2019 (niedziela):
Sokół Kuleszewo 2-11 Błękitni Tychowo
16. marca 2019 (sobota):
Wietcisa Skarszewy - Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa
Start Warlubie - Wisła Korzeniewo
LZS Bytonia - Wda Czarna Woda
13. marca 2019 (środa):
Amator Kiełpino 5-5 FC Gowidlino (1)
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Wisła Korzeniewo
10. marca 2019 (niedziela):
Rawys Raciąż - Borowiak Czersk
Tarnovia Tarnówka - MKS Debrzno
Chrobry Charbrowo - Polonez Bobrowniki
Sława Sławno - Błękitni Główczyce
Echo Biesowice 4-4 Błętkitni Tychowo
Victoria Kaliska 4-0 Sławek Borzechowo
Olimpia Czersk 2-2 Wda Czarna Woda
KS Skorzewo 3-4 Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa
9. marca 2019 (sobota):
Pomezania Malbork 4-0 Barkas Tolkmicko (1)
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 2-9 Wietcisa Skarszewy (1)
Potok Pszczółki - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie (1)
GKS Kowale - Sporting Leźno (1)
Sztorm Mosty - Gwiazda Karsin
Wisła Tczew 7-1 Meteor Pinczyn
Start Miastko - Barton Barcino
Cartusia Kartuzy - Bałtyk Gdynia (juniorzy)
Urania Udorpie - Lipniczanka Lipnica
Olimpia Sztum - Polonia Markusy
Ruch Gościszewo - Błękitni Stare Pole
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5-2 GTS Rotmanka
Spójnia Sadlinki - Wisła Korzeniewo
Delta Miłoradz - Nogat Malbork
Sparta Sycewice - Karol Milarex Pęplino
Start Kulice - Orzeł Borkowo
GOSRiT II Luzino - MKS Władysławowo
Korona Rywałd - LZS Bytonia
7. marca 2019 (czwartek):
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa 4-4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna Juniorzy
6. marca 2019 (środa):
Amator Kiełpino 10-0 Ceramik Łubiana (1)
KS Skorzewo 3-2 Orzeł Gołubie
3. marca 2019 (niedziela):
Pomorzanin Gdynia 5-3 Amator Kiełpino (1)
Chrobry Charbrowo - Słupia Charnowo
Darpol Barzowice - Błękitni Główczyce
Karol Milarex Pęplino - Echo Biesowice
Budmar Bytonia 2-7 Wda Czarna Woda
KS Skorzewo 6-0 KS Grabowo
2. marca 2019 (sobota):
KP Starogard Gdański 4-0 Pomezania Malbork (1)
Wietcisa Skarszewy - KP Starogard Gdański (juniorzy) (1)
Cartusia Kartuzy 2-2 Arka Gdynia (CLJ) (1)
Garbarnia Kępice 2-2 Start Miastko (1)
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1-1 Meteor Pinczyn
Radunia Stężyca - Wikęd Luzino
MKS Władysławowo 5-2 Spójnia Sadlinki (1)
Wietcisa Skarszewy 7-2 Sławek Borzechowo (1)
Sporting Leźno 9-2 Amator Kiełpino (1)
NASTĘPNE SPARINGI
24. marca 2019 (niedziela):
KS Zaleskie - Błękitni Tychowo (13:00 Tychowo)
Płomień Jeżyczki - Victoria Słupsk (15:00 Jeżyczki)

Poprzednie sparingi
© Pomorski Futbol 2003-2019 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE