1 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
6 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Echo Biesowice |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Sparta Sycewice |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
MKS Debrzno |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Barton Barcino |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |