IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2015/2016 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliCentrum Pelplin:
11 - Dawid Zieliński7 - Jakub Karwat6 - Krystian Jurczyk4 - Grzegorz Pawłuszek2 - Michał Nawrocki,
Dawid Smoliński,
Maciej Szyszkowski1 - Krzysztof Baranowski,
Michał Cejer,
Robert Polański,
Łukasz Seroka,
Robert ZielińskiPogoń Lębork:
14 - Mateusz Sychowski10 - Rafał Morawski,
Maciej Wardziński9 - Mateusz Madziąg7 - Damian Formela6 - Sylwester Ilanz4 - Adrian Kochanek3 - Bartosz Haraszczuk,
Przemysław Kuss,
Wojciech Musuła2 - Łukasz Kłos,
Mateusz Sadowski1 - Gracjan Miszkiewicz,
Mateusz Stankiewicz,
Mateusz WesserlingPowiśle Dzierzgoń:
14 - Krzysztof Wierzba11 - Patryk Galeniewski4 - Wojciech Pliszka2 - Mateusz Muller,
Mateusz Pietrzyk,
Szymon Waga1 - Artur Galeniewski,
Arkadiusz Hadrysiak,
Marek Kruczkowski,
Szymon Kulas,
Daniel Mioduński,
Damian Orłowski,
Tomasz Przybyszewski,
Sebastian ZielińskiGedania Gdańsk:
10 - Przemysław Bocheński,
Ernest Skórka9 - Bartosz Bławat,
Michał Szczepankowski4 - Paweł Pianka3 - Karol Wasielewski2 - Michał Gajewski,
Radosław Regliński,
Marcin Sikorski,
Marek Steinborn1 - Bartlomiej Bemowski,
Dawid Domjan,
Maciej Gorwa,
Jakub Rumiński,
Rafał UlczyńskiRodło Kwidzyn:
22 - Mateusz Górka14 - Adam Reise11 - Mateusz Gretkowski7 - Nikodem Szalkowski5 - Robert Felski,
Igor Kutsenko3 - Jakub Dreszler,
Piotr Myścich,
Radosław Simson,
Łukasz Szpakowski2 - Jakub Szarpak1 - Radosław Martyka,
Krzysztof Michalczyk,
Patryk ObiałaGKS Kolbudy:
12 - Krzysztof Kwasny11 - Olgierd Stanisławski9 - Mateusz Gruchała,
Michał Pastuszka6 - Paweł Piotrowski4 - Kamil Borkowski,
Maciej Zieliński3 - Filip Serocki,
Seweryn Wroński2 - Tomasz Ciecholewski,
Sebastian Frankowski1 - Radosław ŁaszczukStolem Gniewino:
11 - Mateusz Wachowiak8 - Kpassa OrlandeLago6 - Kamil Patelczyk5 - Dawid Łaga4 - Krystian Patok,
Dawid Zadrowski3 - Krzysztof Czarnocki,
Arkadiusz Klarecki2 - Krzysztof Kankowski1 - Łukasz Chmielewski,
Adam Dołotko,
Krzysztof Jezierski,
Kajetan TaubeMKS Władysławowo:
10 - Marek Kwaśnik7 - Karol Gojke,
Michał Świerczyński5 - Paweł Fopka2 - Krzysztof Kleser,
Michał Morgiel,
Przemysław Ronkowski,
Jędrzej Tojza1 - Michał Dybała,
Mateusz Kozieniec,
Patryk Mudlaff,
Michał Piesik,
Paweł RogockiJantar Ustka:
18 - Kamil Wójcik9 - Piotr Lisowski4 - Wojciech Barnik,
Damian Kopciński2 - Karol Adamiuk,
Oskar Hawdurowicz1 - Jarosław Cudziło,
Bartłomiej Granosik,
Dominik Kaczmarek,
Mariusz Karpiński,
Konrad SzkopińskiJaguar Gdańsk:
9 - Jarosław Kuźniarski4 - Rafał Ogrodowicz,
Adam Prusaczyk,
Albin Teresiński3 - Daniel Jaśniewski,
Michał Siwak2 - Jacek Sobczyk,
Wojciech Sterczewski,
Denis Sukhoruk,
Konrad Szydłowski1 - Łukasz Czerwionka,
Cezary Dobrzelecki,
Damian Hebda,
Kamil Kinas,
Michał Kowalkowski,
Karol Rybiałek,
Roman ZalowStart Miastko:
15 - Paweł Koniuszek11 - Krzysztof Bryndal3 - Dominik Husejko,
Łukasz Mostowski,
Robert Sztuba1 - Piotr Baranowski,
Sławomir Pufelski,
Wojciech Szuta,
Oskar WiśniewskiBrda Przechlewo:
10 - Piotr Kwietniewski8 - Damian Chrapkowski7 - Michał Wirkus3 - Dominik Gołuński,
Karol Januszewski,
Krystian Stanios2 - Kamil Chrapkowski,
Szymon Czarnotta,
Łukasz Littwin,
Marcin Szopiński1 - Jędrzej Pilarski,
Łukasz PodlewskiZawisza Borzytuchom:
3 - Marcin Stoltman,
Grzegorz Treder2 - Marcin Barniak1 - Karol Dziemianko,
Adam Gross,
Łukasz Hinc,
Denis Jakuć,
Dawid Kuszlewicz,
Wojciech Kwasigroch,
Sebastian Medwid,
Mateusz Petryszyn,
Kamil Pranczk,
Andrzej Zblewski,
Krzysztof Zblewski,
Mateusz ZblewskiBytovia II Bytów:
7 - Artur Wojach6 - Mariusz Kryszak,
Charles Nwaogu5 - Tomasz Galikowski,
Maciej Stenka4 - Bartłomiej Chojnacki,
Chris Jastrzembski,
Mateusz Klichowicz,
Bartosz Lachowicz,
Daniel Mąka3 - Adrian Chomiuk,
Radosław Jasiński2 - Artur Formela,
Shohei Okuno,
Przemysław Toporek1 - Krzysztof Bąk,
Konrad Bartelik,
Mateusz Janeczko,
Sergejs Kozans,
Maciej Liśkiewicz,
Marek Opałacz,
Michał Rzuchowski,
Mariusz SzmidkeAnioły Garczegorze:
9 - Michał Fierka,
Grzegorz Smolarek8 - Marcin Staszczuk7 - Michał Choszcz3 - Adam Miotk2 - Adrian Kwiatkowski,
Marcin Mikułko,
Arkadiusz Pendowski,
Radosław Piotrowski1 - Daniel Marciniak,
Kamil Ulanowski,
Tomasz Żółć,
Łukasz ŁapigrowskiKP Starogard Gdański:
25 - Jakub Gronowski9 - Mateusz Wenta8 - Sebastian Armatowski,
Kacper Siora7 - Grzegorz Skórczewski,
Michał Wohlert6 - Mateusz Dubiela,
Mateusz Stanek4 - Piotr Runowski3 - Krystian Zieliński1 - Patryk Barłożewski,
Mateusz Kupczyk,
Adrian Prabucki,
Marcin Pryba,
Maciej RomanowskiGryf 2009 Tczew:
8 - Patryk Kotowski6 - Mateusz Gruszewski,
Mateusz Sroka3 - Miłosz Manuszewski,
Maciej Pietrzyk2 - Jarosław Malarski,
Maciej Saczuk,
Łukasz Skalski1 - Łukasz Olszewski,
Marcin Rajch,
Tomasz Skalski,
Mateusz WiechWikęd Luzino:
16 - Krystian Opłatkowski7 - Karol Piątek6 - Paweł Rutkowski5 - Dariusz Mienik4 - Marcin Maszota3 - Adrian Mienik2 - Damian Czaja,
Jakub Tobiaski1 - Łukasz Murakowski,
Wojciech Pięta,
Adrian Roppel,
Paweł Sobczyński,
Maciej Szymański,
Kamil Wenta,
Bartosz Żmudzki