Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka
Dragon Bojano - KKS Koleczkowo 0-1
Kaszuby Połchowo - KP Gdynia 4-0
OKS Janowo - KP Sopot 1-4
Kamionka Sopot - Kaszubia Starzyno 5-4
Start Mrzezino - pauza
Wicher Wierzchucino - GKS II Przodkowo 2-3
Zenit Łęczyce - Eko-Prod Szemud 3-7
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka
Sporting Leźno - KS Sulmin 3-0
Orzeł Straszyn - Korona Cedry Małe 0-4
Osiczanka Osice - GTS Rusocin 2-3
Sokół Ełganowo - Wisła Długie Pole 1-0
Amigo Przyjaźń - Gedania II Gdańsk 3-4
MKP Szlachta - EX Siedlce Gdańsk 2-5
GKS II Kolbudy - EPT Grabiny Zameczek 5-4
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka
Wda Lipusz - KS Skorzewo 4-1
Sławek Borzechowo - Orzeł Gołubie 2-0
Sokół Zblewo - KS Grabowo 1-3
Sparta Kleszczewo - Gwiazda Karsin 2-2
Tęcza Brusy - Czarni Ostrowite 10-1
Victoria Kaliska - Ceramik Łubiana 6-0
Jantar Pawłowo - Brda Rytel 3-2
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka
Wisła Korzeniewo - Meteor Pinczyn 3-1
Świt Radostowo - Pogoń Smętowo 2-0
Rodło Trzciano - Pogoń Prabuty 2-4
Korona Rywałd - Rodło II Kwidzyn 2-0
Orzeł II Subkowy - Relax Ryjewo 1-6
LKS Waplewo - Weber Szprudowo 8-3
Błękitni Kmiecin - Sokół Lubichowo 3-1
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka
Rowokół Smołdzino - Start Łebień 4-0
Garbarnia Kępice - Chrobry Charbrowo 4-1
Błękitni Główczyce - Unia Korzybie 0-7
Sokół Szczypkowice - Polonez Bobrowniki 5-0
Słupia Charnowo - Jantaria Pobłocie 0-2
Echo Biesowice - Słupia Kwakowo 4-0
Wybrzeże Objazda - Barton Barcino 4-1
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka
Leśnik Cewice - Sokół Wyczechy 3-5
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Myśliwiec Tuchomie 0-2
Grom Nakla - Skotawa Budowo 1-6
GKS Kołczygłowy - Stegna Parchowo 7-2
Brda II Przechlewo - pauza
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki - Granit Koczała 3-2
SSPN Malczkowo - LKS Łebunia 2-4
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 26. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy