Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka
KP Sopot - Dragon Bojano 1-0
KP Gdynia - Kaszubia Starzyno 1-2
KKS Koleczkowo - pauza
Kaszuby Połchowo - GKS II Przodkowo 2-1
OKS Janowo - Eko-Prod Szemud 2-4
Kamionka Sopot - Zenit Łęczyce 7-0
Start Mrzezino - Wicher Wierzchucino 2-0
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka
GTS Rusocin - Sporting Leźno 0-1
Korona Cedry Małe - Wisła Długie Pole 0-1
KS Sulmin - Gedania II Gdańsk 2-2
Orzeł Straszyn - EX Siedlce Gdańsk 1-5
Osiczanka Osice - EPT Grabiny Zameczek 2-1
Sokół Ełganowo - GKS II Kolbudy 2-1
Amigo Przyjaźń - MKP Szlachta 3-1
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka
KS Grabowo - Wda Lipusz 2-6
Orzeł Gołubie - Gwiazda Karsin 0-4
KS Skorzewo - Czarni Ostrowite 3-2
Sławek Borzechowo - Ceramik Łubiana 0-2
Sokół Zblewo - Brda Rytel 5-0
Sparta Kleszczewo - Jantar Pawłowo 2-1
Tęcza Brusy - Victoria Kaliska 0-1
Klasa A - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka
Pogoń Prabuty - Wisła Korzeniewo 0-1
Pogoń Smętowo - Rodło II Kwidzyn 0-2
Meteor Pinczyn - Relax Ryjewo 0-0
Świt Radostowo - Weber Szprudowo 0-0
Rodło Trzciano - Sokół Lubichowo 3-0
Korona Rywałd - Błękitni Kmiecin 1-3
Orzeł II Subkowy - LKS Waplewo 2-5
Klasa A - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka
Unia Korzybie - Rowokół Smołdzino 5-1
Chrobry Charbrowo - Polonez Bobrowniki 8-1
Start Łebień - Jantaria Pobłocie 2-5
Garbarnia Kępice - Słupia Kwakowo 7-1
Błękitni Główczyce - Barton Barcino 5-1
Sokół Szczypkowice - Wybrzeże Objazda 1-4
Słupia Charnowo - Echo Biesowice 4-0
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk I - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka
Skotawa Budowo - Leśnik Cewice 3-3
Myśliwiec Tuchomie - Stegna Parchowo 3-1
Sokół Wyczechy - pauza
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka - Granit Koczała 0-1
Grom Nakla - LKS Łebunia 1-1
GKS Kołczygłowy - SSPN Malczkowo 6-1
Brda II Przechlewo - Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 2-3
Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2014/2015 - 17. kolejka: Tabela, wyniki, strzelcy