1 |
MKP Szlachta |
9 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 4 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 4 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orkan Huta |
2 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+1 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 1 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpia Czersk |
5 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 6 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Unia Klawkowo |
4 - 2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
1 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 2 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
13 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 0 |
Meteor Silno |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Agra Ostrowite |
4 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |