1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
0 | 1/2. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 8/9. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 | 15/16. sierpnia 2015 |
4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
4 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 26. sierpnia 2015 |
6 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
7 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
29 września 2015
29.09 - 18:30 (Wt) |
8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 | 12/13. września 2015 |
9 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 19/20. września 2015 |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 26/27. września 2015 |
11 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 3/4. października 2015 |
12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
9 października 2015
9.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
13 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
16 października 2015
16.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
14 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 października 2015
23.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 31. października 2015 |
16 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 12:45 (Nd) |
17 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
6 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
5 grudnia 2015
5.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
22 listopada 2015
22.11 - 12:45 (Nd) |
19 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
29 listopada 2015
29.11 - 12:45 (Nd) |
20 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 5/6. marca 2016 |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
11 marca 2016
11.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 26. marca 2016 |
24 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
25 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 12:45 (Nd) |
26 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 12:45 (Nd) |
27 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
29 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
6 maja 2016
6.05 - 19:45 (Pt) |
30 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 11. maja 2016 |
31 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
Dolcan Ząbki wycofał się z rozgrywek |
33 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
34 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |