1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 3 |
Granit Kończewo |
+1 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
5 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Start Łebień |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 3 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 5 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Granit Kończewo |
1 - 7 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
goście nie przyjechali |
26 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |