1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
4 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Agra Ostrowite |
5 - 1 |
Mestwin Swornegacie |
+3 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 - 3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 4 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 0 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+1 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 4 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 2 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orkan Huta |
3 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Agra Ostrowite |
10 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Mestwin Swornegacie |
0 - 6 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+1 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 5 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 1 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |