1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+1 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
30 września 2007
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Grabowo |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 1:3 |
11 |
Sokół Zblewo |
5 - 0 |
Grunke II Somonino |
+3 |
28 października 2007
28.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Victoria Kaliska |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+1 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Zblewo |
5 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
30 marca 2008
30.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Zblewo |
6 - 1 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
1 maja 2008
1.05 - 14:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
21 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 1 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Grunke II Somonino |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 | 24/25. maja 2008 |
25 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |