1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
2 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GLKS Różyny |
2 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
3 - 4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
5 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 0 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
22 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
1 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 - 5 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 18:30 (Nd) |
29 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
31 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
33 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |