1 |
GTS Goszyn |
3 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+1 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Kamionka Sopot |
3 - 3 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+1 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GLKS Różyny |
10 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 6 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
8 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 | 5/6. marca 2022 |
19 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 | 12/13. marca 2022 |
20 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
21 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
22 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
23 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
24 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
25 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
27 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 | 3. maja 2022 |
28 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
29 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 | 14/15. maja 2022 |
30 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
31 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
32 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
33 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
34 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 | 16. czerwca 2022 |