1 |
Futsal Leszno |
2 - 3 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
0 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
9 - 2 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 4 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Piast Gliwice |
6 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+1 |
8 października 2020
8.10 - 18:30 (Cz) |
7 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 4 |
GSF Gliwice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Clearex Chorzów |
2 - 3 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 5 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 | FC Toruń pauzuje | 11. listopada 2020 |
12 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 18:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 0 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 3 |
LSSS Lębork |
0 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
FC Toruń |
+1 |
13 grudnia 2020
13.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 |
FC Toruń |
4 - 3 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
FC Toruń |
5 - 3 |
Futsal Leszno |
+3 |
10 stycznia 2021
10.01 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
FC Toruń |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 | 16/17. stycznia 2021 |
20 |
FC Toruń |
0 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
31 marca 2021
31.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Constract Lubawa |
11 - 0 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
10 lutego 2021
10.02 - 18:15 (Śr) |
22 |
FC Toruń |
0 - 5 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
14 lutego 2021
14.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
0 - 2 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
21 lutego 2021
21.02 - 18:30 (Nd) |
24 |
FC Toruń |
1 - 1 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+1 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GSF Gliwice |
2 - 5 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
FC Toruń |
4 - 4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+1 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
27 |
FC Toruń |
3 - 0 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 | FC Toruń pauzuje | 3. kwietnia 2021 |
29 |
FC Toruń |
3 - 5 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 0 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 |
FC Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
LSSS Lębork |
2 - 3 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
33 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
5 - 1 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |