1 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 15:30 (Śr) |
2 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 18:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 2 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 10 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
15 - 2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 7 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
17 marca 2020
17.03 - 11:00 (Wt) |
15 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Ejsmond Club |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jedynka II Reda |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
19 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lider Dębogórze |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
23 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |