1 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 6 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 | TeamSpirit Gdańsk pauzuje | 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 |
4 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 2 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
|
22 września 2019
22.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 4-1 |
7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
6 - 3 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
KS Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
10 - 0 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 | TeamSpirit Gdańsk pauzuje | 28/29. marca 2020 |
17 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
- |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 | TeamSpirit Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
25 |
KS Bruskowo Wielkie |
- |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |