1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 6 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Dąb Kusowo |
8 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 - 3 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 5 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Echo Biesowice |
8 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
6 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
5 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 0 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Barton Barcino |
6 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 5 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unison Machowino |
5 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 1 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 7 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |