1 |
Dąb Kusowo |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 5 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:30 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
7 - 3 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 0 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+1 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
5 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
6 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
4 - 5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unison Machowino |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 0 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Włynkówko |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
3 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
1 - 4 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |