1 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 6 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Damnica |
8 - 1 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Barton Barcino |
5 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granit Kończewo |
1 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 3 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Damnica |
9 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 5 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Dąb Kusowo |
2 - 5 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 5 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 4 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unison Machowino |
0 - 9 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Damnica |
5 - 0 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |