1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
1 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Real Myszewo |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AP Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Real Myszewo |
2 - 6 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 - 7 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Real Myszewo |
1 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
5 - 0 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 3 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 4 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Real Myszewo |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
2 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Real Myszewo |
4 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 4 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Real Myszewo |
2 - 4 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Real Myszewo |
1 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Real Myszewo |
4 - 4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Real Myszewo |
7 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Real Myszewo |
1 - 4 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |