1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 26/27. sierpnia 2017 |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 14/15. października 2017 |
10 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 8 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 28/31. marca 2018 |
16 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 4 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
9 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 | Wisła Długie Pole pauzuje | 19/20. maja 2018 |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2018
5.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |