Pomorska Liga Juniorów D1 - sezon 2013/2014

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Akademia Piłkarska LG 26 73 24 1 1 150 - 13
2. Arka Gdynia SI 26 68 22 2 2 170 - 21
3. Gedania Gdańsk 26 57 18 3 5 82 - 35
4. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 26 47 15 2 9 69 - 34
5. KP Starogard Gdański 26 46 14 4 8 63 - 37
6. Gryf Wejherowo 26 42 14 0 12 61 - 73
7. Chojniczanka Chojnice 26 38 12 2 12 48 - 63
8. Pogoń Lębork 26 34 10 4 12 51 - 51
9. Korner Korne 26 33 9 6 11 57 - 62
10. FC Gowidlino 26 33 10 3 13 53 - 67
11. GOSRiT Luzino 26 29 8 5 13 35 - 48
12. Osiczanka Osice 26 21 6 3 17 37 - 100
13. GKS Żukowo 26 4 1 1 24 19 - 142
14. Lider Miastko 26 2 0 2 24 18 - 167
Ostatni komentarz dodał malutki02 08.06.2014, 08:51:12


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 24/25. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lider Miastko 0 - 9 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 FC Gowidlino 11 września 2013
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Korner Korne 4 - 0 GKS Żukowo
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino
Kolejka 2 - 28. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
GKS Żukowo 1 - 10 Gryf Wejherowo
Gedania Gdańsk 6 - 1 Korner Korne
FC Gowidlino 1 - 3 KP Starogard Gdański
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 0 Lider Miastko
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
Kolejka 3 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Osiczanka Osice 0 - 11 Arka Gdynia SI 31 sierpnia 2013 - 12:00
Lider Miastko 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Korner Korne 3 - 2 FC Gowidlino
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 4 września 2013
GOSRiT Luzino 7 - 0 GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 4 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 22 - 0 GKS Żukowo
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
FC Gowidlino 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Korner Korne
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 3 KP Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Osiczanka Osice 3 - 1 Lider Miastko
Kolejka 5 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Lider Miastko 1 - 13 Arka Gdynia SI
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Korner Korne 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 października 2013
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 0 FC Gowidlino
GKS Żukowo 1 - 7 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 6 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
FC Gowidlino 3 - 2 GKS Żukowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 3 Korner Korne
Osiczanka Osice 0 - 6 KP Starogard Gdański
Lider Miastko 0 - 10 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Kolejka 7 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 2 Lider Miastko
Korner Korne 1 - 4 Osiczanka Osice
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Żukowo 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 FC Gowidlino
Kolejka 8 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 6 - 2 FC Gowidlino
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 GKS Żukowo
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Osiczanka Osice 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Lider Miastko 0 - 2 Korner Korne
Akademia Piłkarska LG 6 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 9 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
Korner Korne 2 - 7 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Gryf Wejherowo 7 - 0 Lider Miastko
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 1 Osiczanka Osice
GKS Żukowo 1 - 5 Pogoń Lębork
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC Gowidlino 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 10 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 FC Gowidlino
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Osiczanka Osice 4 - 1 GKS Żukowo
Lider Miastko 1 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino
Akademia Piłkarska LG 9 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Korner Korne
Kolejka 11 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Korner Korne 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 8 Akademia Piłkarska LG
GKS Żukowo 2 - 2 Lider Miastko
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 1 Osiczanka Osice
FC Gowidlino 2 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 11 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Osiczanka Osice 1 - 3 FC Gowidlino
Lider Miastko 1 - 5 Gedania Gdańsk
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 GKS Żukowo
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Korner Korne 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 9 Arka Gdynia SI
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 0 Korner Korne
GKS Żukowo 0 - 8 KP Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
FC Gowidlino 8 - 2 Lider Miastko
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 14 - 29/30. marca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8 - 0 Lider Miastko
FC Gowidlino 1 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
GKS Żukowo 3 - 6 Korner Korne
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 15 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf Wejherowo 6 - 1 GKS Żukowo
Korner Korne 3 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 FC Gowidlino
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Lider Miastko 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Osiczanka Osice 0 - 4 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 16 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 16 - 0 Osiczanka Osice 22 kwietnia 2014
Pogoń Lębork 9 - 0 Lider Miastko 19 czerwca 2014
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
FC Gowidlino 3 - 3 Korner Korne
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Żukowo 0 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino
Kolejka 17 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Żukowo 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 FC Gowidlino
Korner Korne 1 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Akademia Piłkarska LG 11 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 23 kwietnia 2014
Lider Miastko 0 - 3 Osiczanka Osice
Kolejka 18 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 18 - 0 Lider Miastko
Osiczanka Osice 0 - 12 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 4 Korner Korne
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
FC Gowidlino 2 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 0 GKS Żukowo
Kolejka 19 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI 7 maja 2014
GKS Żukowo 2 - 3 FC Gowidlino
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Korner Korne 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Osiczanka Osice
Akademia Piłkarska LG 16 - 0 Lider Miastko
Kolejka 20 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Lider Miastko 0 - 4 KP Starogard Gdański
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 5 Korner Korne
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 0 GKS Żukowo
FC Gowidlino 1 - 6 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 21 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
FC Gowidlino 1 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Żukowo 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Gryf Wejherowo 6 - 3 Osiczanka Osice
Korner Korne 6 - 2 Lider Miastko
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Kolejka 22 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 2 Korner Korne 18 czerwca 2014
Lider Miastko 2 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 0 GKS Żukowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 FC Gowidlino
Kolejka 23 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI
FC Gowidlino 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gedania Gdańsk 7 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
GKS Żukowo 0 - 6 Osiczanka Osice
GOSRiT Luzino 11 - 0 Lider Miastko
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 7 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Korner Korne 2 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 24 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 3 Korner Korne
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Akademia Piłkarska LG 6 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 11 czerwca 2014
Lider Miastko 3 - 4 GKS Żukowo
Osiczanka Osice 2 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk 11 czerwca 2014
Pogoń Lębork 5 - 0 FC Gowidlino 17 czerwca 2014
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 25 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 7 Arka Gdynia SI
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
FC Gowidlino 2 - 2 Osiczanka Osice
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 0 Lider Miastko
GKS Żukowo 0 - 11 Akademia Piłkarska LG
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 Korner Korne
Kolejka 26 - 21/22. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 7 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Korner Korne 0 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
KP Starogard Gdański 5 - 0 GKS Żukowo
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Lider Miastko 0 - 5 FC Gowidlino
Osiczanka Osice 0 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice