Baner

III liga - sezon 1995/1996

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Elana Toruń 3 9 3 0 0 17 - 0
2. Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 9 3 0 0 8 - 3
3. Lechia Gdańsk 3 9 3 0 0 7 - 2
4. Arka Gdynia 4 7 2 1 1 9 - 5
5. Wisła Tczew 3 6 2 0 1 6 - 5
6. Polonia Elbląg 3 5 1 2 0 2 - 1
7. Brda Bydgoszcz 3 4 1 1 1 3 - 1
8. Gryf Wejherowo 3 4 1 1 1 4 - 3
9. Goplania Inowrocław 3 4 1 1 1 5 - 5
10. Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 4 1 1 1 4 - 4
11. Legia Chełmża 3 4 1 1 1 4 - 5
12. Pogoń Lębork 4 4 1 1 2 4 - 9
13. Wda Świecie 3 3 1 0 2 4 - 5
14. Gedania Gdańsk 3 3 1 0 2 2 - 4
15. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 2 0 2 1 2 - 3
16. Rodło Kwidzyn 3 1 0 1 2 0 - 2
17. Olimpia Grudziądz 3 0 0 0 3 3 - 8
18. Stal Jezierzyce 3 0 0 0 3 1 - 20
Ostatni komentarz dodał Bar281 15.01.2011, 21:14:29


Kolejka 1 - 29/30. lipca 1995 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Wisła Tczew 5 - 4 Goplania Inowrocław
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Legia Chełmża 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wda Świecie
Stal Jezierzyce 0 - 10 Elana Toruń
Brda Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Polonia Elbląg
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kolejka 2 - 5/6. sierpnia 1995 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław 1 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Polonia Elbląg 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Elana Toruń 1 - 0 Brda Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie 4 - 0 Stal Jezierzyce
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Chemik Bydgoszcz 4 - 2 Legia Chełmża
Wisła Tczew 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Legia Chełmża 1 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 3 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Jezierzyce 1 - 6 Arka Gdynia
Brda Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Wda Świecie
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 6 Elana Toruń
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 1 Polonia Elbląg
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Polonia Elbląg
Elana Toruń - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wda Świecie - Pogoń Lębork
Arka Gdynia - Brda Bydgoszcz
Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Jezierzyce
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Gedania Gdańsk
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gryf Wejherowo
Wisła Tczew - Olimpia Grudziądz
Rodło Kwidzyn - Legia Chełmża
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Legia Chełmża - Goplania Inowrocław
Olimpia Grudziądz - Rodło Kwidzyn
Gryf Wejherowo - Wisła Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Stal Jezierzyce - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Brda Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Wda Świecie
Polonia Elbląg - Elana Toruń
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Elana Toruń
Wda Świecie - Polonia Elbląg
Arka Gdynia - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Brda Bydgoszcz
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Stal Jezierzyce
Wisła Tczew - Gedania Gdańsk
Rodło Kwidzyn - Gryf Wejherowo
Legia Chełmża - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Grudziądz - Goplania Inowrocław
Gryf Wejherowo - Legia Chełmża
Gedania Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn
Stal Jezierzyce - Wisła Tczew
Brda Bydgoszcz - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Lębork - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Elbląg - Arka Gdynia
Elana Toruń - Wda Świecie
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Wda Świecie
Arka Gdynia - Elana Toruń
Lechia Gdańsk - Polonia Elbląg
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Lębork
Wisła Tczew - Brda Bydgoszcz
Rodło Kwidzyn - Stal Jezierzyce
Legia Chełmża - Gedania Gdańsk
Olimpia Grudziądz - Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo - Goplania Inowrocław
Gedania Gdańsk - Olimpia Grudziądz
Stal Jezierzyce - Legia Chełmża
Brda Bydgoszcz - Rodło Kwidzyn
Pogoń Lębork - Wisła Tczew
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Polonia Elbląg - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Elana Toruń - Lechia Gdańsk
Wda Świecie - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk - Wda Świecie
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Elana Toruń
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Polonia Elbląg
Wisła Tczew - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Rodło Kwidzyn - Pogoń Lębork
Legia Chełmża - Brda Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Jezierzyce
Gryf Wejherowo - Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk - Goplania Inowrocław
Stal Jezierzyce - Gryf Wejherowo
Brda Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Lębork - Legia Chełmża
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Rodło Kwidzyn
Polonia Elbląg - Wisła Tczew
Elana Toruń - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Wda Świecie - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Arka Gdynia
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wda Świecie
Wisła Tczew - Elana Toruń
Rodło Kwidzyn - Polonia Elbląg
Legia Chełmża - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Lębork
Gryf Wejherowo - Brda Bydgoszcz
Gedania Gdańsk - Stal Jezierzyce
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stal Jezierzyce - Goplania Inowrocław
Brda Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork - Gryf Wejherowo
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Olimpia Grudziądz
Polonia Elbląg - Legia Chełmża
Elana Toruń - Rodło Kwidzyn
Wda Świecie - Wisła Tczew
Arka Gdynia - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lechia Gdańsk - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew - Arka Gdynia
Rodło Kwidzyn - Wda Świecie
Legia Chełmża - Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz - Polonia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gedania Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork
Stal Jezierzyce - Brda Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Brda Bydgoszcz - Goplania Inowrocław
Pogoń Lębork - Stal Jezierzyce
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gedania Gdańsk
Polonia Elbląg - Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Grudziądz
Wda Świecie - Legia Chełmża
Arka Gdynia - Rodło Kwidzyn
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Tczew
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Wisła Tczew - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Rodło Kwidzyn - Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Chełmża - Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz - Wda Świecie
Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Toruń
Gedania Gdańsk - Polonia Elbląg
Stal Jezierzyce - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Brda Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork - Goplania Inowrocław
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Brda Bydgoszcz
Polonia Elbląg - Stal Jezierzyce
Elana Toruń - Gedania Gdańsk
Wda Świecie - Gryf Wejherowo
Arka Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz
Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Chełmża
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Rodło Kwidzyn
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Wisła Tczew
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Rodło Kwidzyn
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Legia Chełmża
Lechia Gdańsk - Olimpia Grudziądz
Arka Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo
Wda Świecie - Gedania Gdańsk
Elana Toruń - Stal Jezierzyce
Polonia Elbląg - Brda Bydgoszcz
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Goplania Inowrocław
Pogoń Lębork - Polonia Elbląg
Brda Bydgoszcz - Elana Toruń
Stal Jezierzyce - Wda Świecie
Gedania Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk
Olimpia Grudziądz - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Legia Chełmża - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Rodło Kwidzyn - Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Rodło Kwidzyn
Wisła Tczew - Legia Chełmża
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Grudziądz
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Gryf Wejherowo
Lechia Gdańsk - Gedania Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia - Stal Jezierzyce
Wda Świecie - Brda Bydgoszcz
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Lębork
Polonia Elbląg - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Elbląg - Goplania Inowrocław
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Elana Toruń
Pogoń Lębork - Wda Świecie
Brda Bydgoszcz - Arka Gdynia
Stal Jezierzyce - Lechia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gryf Wejherowo - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Tczew
Legia Chełmża - Rodło Kwidzyn
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Legia Chełmża
Rodło Kwidzyn - Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Tczew - Gryf Wejherowo
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Stal Jezierzyce
Lechia Gdańsk - Brda Bydgoszcz
Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Lębork
Wda Świecie - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Elana Toruń - Polonia Elbląg
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Elana Toruń - Goplania Inowrocław
Polonia Elbląg - Wda Świecie
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork - Lechia Gdańsk
Brda Bydgoszcz - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Stal Jezierzyce - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Gedania Gdańsk - Wisła Tczew
Gryf Wejherowo - Rodło Kwidzyn
Olimpia Grudziądz - Legia Chełmża
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Olimpia Grudziądz
Legia Chełmża - Gryf Wejherowo
Rodło Kwidzyn - Gedania Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew - Stal Jezierzyce
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Brda Bydgoszcz
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Pogoń Lębork
Lechia Gdańsk - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Arka Gdynia - Polonia Elbląg
Wda Świecie - Elana Toruń
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Świecie - Goplania Inowrocław
Elana Toruń - Arka Gdynia
Polonia Elbląg - Lechia Gdańsk
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pogoń Lębork - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Brda Bydgoszcz - Wisła Tczew
Stal Jezierzyce - Rodło Kwidzyn
Gedania Gdańsk - Legia Chełmża
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Grudziądz - Gedania Gdańsk
Legia Chełmża - Stal Jezierzyce
Rodło Kwidzyn - Brda Bydgoszcz
Wisła Tczew - Pogoń Lębork
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Polonia Elbląg
Lechia Gdańsk - Elana Toruń
Arka Gdynia - Wda Świecie
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia - Goplania Inowrocław
Wda Świecie - Lechia Gdańsk
Elana Toruń - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Polonia Elbląg - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Wisła Tczew
Pogoń Lębork - Rodło Kwidzyn
Brda Bydgoszcz - Legia Chełmża
Stal Jezierzyce - Olimpia Grudziądz
Gedania Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Jezierzyce
Olimpia Grudziądz - Brda Bydgoszcz
Legia Chełmża - Pogoń Lębork
Rodło Kwidzyn - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wisła Tczew - Polonia Elbląg
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Elana Toruń
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Wda Świecie
Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk - Goplania Inowrocław
Arka Gdynia - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Wda Świecie - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Elana Toruń - Wisła Tczew
Polonia Elbląg - Rodło Kwidzyn
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Legia Chełmża
Pogoń Lębork - Olimpia Grudziądz
Brda Bydgoszcz - Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Jezierzyce - Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Stal Jezierzyce
Gedania Gdańsk - Brda Bydgoszcz
Gryf Wejherowo - Pogoń Lębork
Olimpia Grudziądz - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Legia Chełmża - Polonia Elbląg
Rodło Kwidzyn - Elana Toruń
Wisła Tczew - Wda Świecie
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Arka Gdynia
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Goplania Inowrocław
Lechia Gdańsk - Chemik Bydgoszcz
Arka Gdynia - Wisła Tczew
Wda Świecie - Rodło Kwidzyn
Elana Toruń - Legia Chełmża
Polonia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Lębork - Gedania Gdańsk
Brda Bydgoszcz - Stal Jezierzyce
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Brda Bydgoszcz
Stal Jezierzyce - Pogoń Lębork
Gedania Gdańsk - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf Wejherowo - Polonia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz - Elana Toruń
Legia Chełmża - Wda Świecie
Rodło Kwidzyn - Arka Gdynia
Wisła Tczew - Lechia Gdańsk
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chemik Bydgoszcz - Goplania Inowrocław
Gryf 95 Słupsk - Wisła Tczew
Lechia Gdańsk - Rodło Kwidzyn
Arka Gdynia - Legia Chełmża
Wda Świecie - Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń - Gryf Wejherowo
Polonia Elbląg - Gedania Gdańsk
Kaszubia Kościerzyna - Stal Jezierzyce
Pogoń Lębork - Brda Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław - Pogoń Lębork
Brda Bydgoszcz - Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Stal Jezierzyce - Polonia Elbląg
Gedania Gdańsk - Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo - Wda Świecie
Olimpia Grudziądz - Arka Gdynia
Legia Chełmża - Lechia Gdańsk
Rodło Kwidzyn - Gryf 95 Słupsk
Wisła Tczew - Chemik Bydgoszcz