Baner

Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Malbork VII - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 9 27 9 0 0 88 - 5
2. KP Starogard Gdański 9 24 8 0 1 68 - 7
3. Keramzyt Szprudowo 9 21 7 0 2 91 - 15
4. Pomezania II Malbork 9 16 5 1 3 40 - 55
5. Styna Godziszewo 9 13 4 1 4 35 - 34
6. Pogoń Tczew 9 11 3 2 4 29 - 46
7. Pogoń Smętowo 9 8 2 2 5 18 - 52
8. Gryf II Tczew MKS 9 6 2 0 7 19 - 31
9. Meteor Pinczyn 9 3 1 0 8 9 - 81 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 1
10. GKS Bobowo 9 3 1 0 8 8 - 79 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 11

Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Gryf II Tczew MKS 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Pogoń Smętowo 3 - 1 Meteor Pinczyn 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
GKS Bobowo 1 - 22 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 22 sierpnia 2021 - 09:00
Keramzyt Szprudowo 6 - 2 Styna Godziszewo 21 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Pogoń Tczew, Pomezania II Malbork,
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS 3 - 2 Pogoń Smętowo 29 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Styna Godziszewo 0 - 5 KP Starogard Gdański 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 2 - 1 Keramzyt Szprudowo 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 8 Pogoń Tczew 8 września 2021 - 17:45
Pauza: Pomezania II Malbork, GKS Bobowo,
Kolejka 3 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 14 września 2021 - 19:15
Pogoń Smętowo 2 - 8 Styna Godziszewo 4 września 2021 - 13:00
Pogoń Tczew 5 - 3 Gryf II Tczew MKS 4 września 2021 - 10:00
GKS Bobowo 2 - 6 Pomezania II Malbork 4 września 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Meteor Pinczyn, Keramzyt Szprudowo,
Kolejka 4 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Styna Godziszewo 2 - 2 Pogoń Tczew 11 września 2021 - 12:00
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 20 - 1 Pogoń Smętowo 12 września 2021 - 17:00
GKS Bobowo 1 - 18 Keramzyt Szprudowo 12 września 2021 - 10:00
Pomezania II Malbork 9 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS, KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 5 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 12 - 0 GKS Bobowo 19 września 2021 - 09:00
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 7 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 19 września 2021 - 11:00
Keramzyt Szprudowo 22 - 1 Pomezania II Malbork 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 6 Gryf II Tczew MKS 19 września 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo, Pogoń Smętowo,
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Keramzyt Szprudowo 1 - 3 KP Starogard Gdański 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Pomezania II Malbork 6 - 1 Gryf II Tczew MKS 26 września 2021 - 12:30
Styna Godziszewo 10 - 1 Meteor Pinczyn 26 września 2021 - 11:00
GKS Bobowo 2 - 3 Pogoń Smętowo 26 września 2021 - 17:30
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański, Pogoń Tczew,
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 13 - 1 Pomezania II Malbork 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Pogoń Smętowo 1 - 8 Keramzyt Szprudowo 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Gryf II Tczew MKS 1 - 3 Styna Godziszewo 2 października 2021 - 11:30
Pogoń Tczew 9 - 0 GKS Bobowo 3 października 2021 - 11:00
Meteor Pinczyn 1 - 11 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Keramzyt Szprudowo 17 - 1 Pogoń Tczew 9 października 2021 - 11:00
KP Starogard Gdański 6 - 2 Pogoń Smętowo 10 października 2021 - 13:00
Pomezania II Malbork 6 - 4 Styna Godziszewo 10 października 2021 - 12:30
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 6 - 0 Gryf II Tczew MKS 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: GKS Bobowo, Meteor Pinczyn,
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Styna Godziszewo 1 - 11 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Pogoń Smętowo 3 - 3 Pomezania II Malbork 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Pogoń Tczew 1 - 7 KP Starogard Gdański 16 października 2021 - 10:00
Meteor Pinczyn 4 - 1 GKS Bobowo 17 października 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Keramzyt Szprudowo, Gryf II Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania II Malbork 0 - 8 Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański 23 października 2021 - 13:00
GKS Bobowo 1 - 0 Gryf II Tczew MKS 24 października 2021 - 18:00
Keramzyt Szprudowo 13 - 0 Meteor Pinczyn 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Pogoń Smętowo 1 - 1 Pogoń Tczew 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański, Styna Godziszewo,
Kolejka 11 - 27. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Meteor Pinczyn 0 - 20 KP Starogard Gdański 27 października 2021 - 16:15
Styna Godziszewo 5 - 0 GKS Bobowo 29 października 2021 - 17:00
Gryf II Tczew MKS 4 - 5 Keramzyt Szprudowo 27 października 2021 - 17:30
Pomezania II Malbork 8 - 2 Pogoń Tczew 29 października 2021 - 19:15
Pauza: Pogoń Smętowo, Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 12 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Tczew MKS - KP Starogard Gdański
Meteor Pinczyn - Pogoń Smętowo
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański - GKS Bobowo
Styna Godziszewo - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Pauza: Pogoń Tczew, Pomezania II Malbork,
Kolejka 13 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Smętowo - Gryf II Tczew MKS
KP Starogard Gdański - Styna Godziszewo
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Tczew - Meteor Pinczyn
Pauza: Pomezania II Malbork, GKS Bobowo,
Kolejka 14 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański - KP Starogard Gdański
Styna Godziszewo - Pogoń Smętowo
Gryf II Tczew MKS - Pogoń Tczew
Pomezania II Malbork - GKS Bobowo
Pauza: Meteor Pinczyn, Keramzyt Szprudowo,
Kolejka 15 - 13. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Tczew - Styna Godziszewo
Pogoń Smętowo - Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Keramzyt Szprudowo - GKS Bobowo
Meteor Pinczyn - Pomezania II Malbork
Pauza: Gryf II Tczew MKS, KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 16 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Bobowo - KP Starogard Gdański
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański - Pogoń Tczew
Pomezania II Malbork - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Gryf II Tczew MKS - Meteor Pinczyn
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo, Pogoń Smętowo,
Kolejka 17 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Gryf II Tczew MKS - Pomezania II Malbork
Meteor Pinczyn - Styna Godziszewo
Pogoń Smętowo - GKS Bobowo
Pauza: Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański, Pogoń Tczew,
Kolejka 18 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania II Malbork - KP Starogard Gdański
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Pogoń Smętowo
Styna Godziszewo - Gryf II Tczew MKS
GKS Bobowo - Pogoń Tczew
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański - Meteor Pinczyn
Kolejka 19 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Tczew - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Pogoń Smętowo - KP Starogard Gdański
Styna Godziszewo - Pomezania II Malbork
Gryf II Tczew MKS - Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański
Pauza: GKS Bobowo, Meteor Pinczyn,
Kolejka 20 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański - Styna Godziszewo
Pomezania II Malbork - Pogoń Smętowo
KP Starogard Gdański - Pogoń Tczew
GKS Bobowo - Meteor Pinczyn
Pauza: Keramzyt Szprudowo, Gryf II Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 21 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański - Pomezania II Malbork
Gryf II Tczew MKS - GKS Bobowo
Meteor Pinczyn - Keramzyt Szprudowo
Pogoń Tczew - Pogoń Smętowo
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański, Styna Godziszewo,
Kolejka 22 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański - Meteor Pinczyn
GKS Bobowo - Styna Godziszewo
Keramzyt Szprudowo - Gryf II Tczew MKS
Pogoń Tczew - Pomezania II Malbork
Pauza: Pogoń Smętowo, Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański, .