Baner

I liga futsalu - grupa północna - sezon 2020/2021

kujawsko-pomorskie, łódzkie, mazowieckie, podlaskie, pomorskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. AZS UG Gdańsk 14 31 10 1 3 82 - 54
2. Legia Warszawa 14 30 10 0 4 60 - 42
3. UMKS Zgierz 14 29 9 2 3 67 - 46
4. Orlik Mosina 13 26 8 2 3 53 - 49
5. TAF Toruń 13 24 8 0 5 60 - 49
6. We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 14 22 7 1 6 54 - 49
7. Widzew Łódź 14 20 6 2 6 35 - 42
8. Dragon Bojano 14 19 5 4 5 52 - 48 1 1 0 1 0 6 - 6
9. BestDrive Piła 14 19 5 4 5 56 - 56 1 1 0 1 0 6 - 6
10. Futsal Oborniki 13 17 4 5 4 35 - 32
11. Futbalo Białystok 13 15 4 3 6 39 - 43
12. Victoria Sulejówek 14 8 2 2 10 46 - 79 2 3 1 0 1 8 - 7
13. Futsal Szczecin 14 8 2 2 10 41 - 59 2 3 1 0 1 7 - 8
14. KS Gniezno 14 5 1 2 11 21 - 53

 Baner


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 14

Kolejka 1 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 5 - 0 AZS UG Gdańsk 20 września 2020 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 6-2
UMKS Zgierz 7 - 2 BestDrive Piła 20 września 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 6 - 3 Futbalo Białystok 20 września 2020 - 14:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 3 Futsal Oborniki 20 września 2020 - 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 3 Futsal Szczecin 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 KS Gniezno 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Dragon Bojano 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa 20 września 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 2 - 6 Legia Warszawa 26 września 2020 - 16:00
KS Gniezno 2 - 2 Dragon Bojano 26 września 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Szczecin 0 - 3 Widzew Łódź 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Futsal Oborniki 5 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Futbalo Białystok 6 - 2 Orlik Mosina 27 września 2020 - 15:00
BestDrive Piła 5 - 3 TAF Toruń 26 września 2020 - 18:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 - 2 UMKS Zgierz 27 września 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
UMKS Zgierz 2 - 4 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 19:00
TAF Toruń 1 - 6 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 października 2020 - 14:30
Orlik Mosina 7 - 4 BestDrive Piła 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek 6 - 2 Futbalo Białystok 4 października 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 2 - 2 Futsal Oborniki 4 października 2020 - 15:30
Dragon Bojano 4 - 1 Futsal Szczecin 4 października 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 5 - 0 KS Gniezno 4 października 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 4 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 5 - 2 KS Gniezno 11 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Szczecin 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Futsal Oborniki 3 - 2 Dragon Bojano 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Futbalo Białystok 6 - 1 Widzew Łódź 11 października 2020 - 17:00
BestDrive Piła 1 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek 10 października 2020 - 19:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 3 - 7 Orlik Mosina 11 października 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 9 - 5 TAF Toruń 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 5 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
TAF Toruń 4 - 8 AZS UG Gdańsk 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 8 UMKS Zgierz 18 października 2020 - 17:00
Victoria Sulejówek 4 - 8 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 18 października 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 1 - 7 BestDrive Piła 18 listopada 2020 - 20:00
Dragon Bojano 1 - 1 Futbalo Białystok 18 października 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Futsal Oborniki 18 października 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 5 - 2 Futsal Szczecin 18 października 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 6 - 5 Futsal Szczecin 25 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Oborniki 5 - 1 KS Gniezno 24 października 2020 - 14:00
Futbalo Białystok 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa 23 października 2020 - 21:00
BestDrive Piła 6 - 6 Dragon Bojano 24 października 2020 - 19:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 0 - 0 Widzew Łódź 11 listopada 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 5 - 3 Victoria Sulejówek 25 października 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 4 - 6 Orlik Mosina 25 października 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 7 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orlik Mosina 2 - 2 AZS UG Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 10 TAF Toruń 31 października 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 1 - 3 UMKS Zgierz 1 listopada 2020 - 15:30
Dragon Bojano 5 - 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 31 października 2020 - 18:30
Legia Warszawa 5 - 3 BestDrive Piła 31 października 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 0 - 4 Futbalo Białystok 31 października 2020 - 19:00
Futsal Szczecin 2 - 2 Futsal Oborniki 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 8 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 4 - 3 Futsal Oborniki 3 grudnia 2020 - 20:00
Futbalo Białystok 3 - 3 Futsal Szczecin 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
BestDrive Piła 5 - 1 KS Gniezno 7 listopada 2020 - 18:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 5 - 7 Legia Warszawa 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 3 - 3 Dragon Bojano 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 4 - 1 Widzew Łódź 8 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 4 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Sulejówek 3 - 11 AZS UG Gdańsk 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Widzew Łódź 7 - 3 Orlik Mosina 15 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Dragon Bojano 4 - 6 TAF Toruń 15 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 5 - 4 UMKS Zgierz 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 1 - 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Futsal Szczecin 5 - 8 BestDrive Piła 15 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Oborniki 2 - 1 Futbalo Białystok 9 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 10 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 10 - 2 Futbalo Białystok 22 listopada 2020 - 18:00
BestDrive Piła 4 - 4 Futsal Oborniki 16 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 - 8 Futsal Szczecin 22 listopada 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 4 - 2 KS Gniezno 22 listopada 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 5 - 1 Legia Warszawa 22 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 4 - 2 Dragon Bojano 21 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 4 Widzew Łódź 22 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Kolejka 11 - 28/29. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Widzew Łódź 3 - 9 AZS UG Gdańsk 29 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Dragon Bojano 8 - 5 Victoria Sulejówek 29 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Orlik Mosina 5 - 4 Legia Warszawa 29 listopada 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 1 - 5 TAF Toruń 28 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Futsal Szczecin 3 - 5 UMKS Zgierz 28 listopada 2020 - 20:00
Futsal Oborniki 2 - 3 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 28 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Futbalo Białystok 0 - 0 BestDrive Piła 23 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 12 - 5/6. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 10 - 6 BestDrive Piła 5 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 3 - 2 Futbalo Białystok 5 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
UMKS Zgierz 3 - 3 Futsal Oborniki 5 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 5 - 2 Futsal Szczecin 6 grudnia 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 1 KS Gniezno 6 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Victoria Sulejówek 6 - 10 Legia Warszawa 6 grudnia 2020 - 14:00
Dragon Bojano 2 - 4 Widzew Łódź 6 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 13 - 12/13. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dragon Bojano 7 - 4 AZS UG Gdańsk 13 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 4 - 3 Widzew Łódź 13 grudnia 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 4 - 4 Victoria Sulejówek 12 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
Futsal Szczecin 3 - 4 Orlik Mosina 13 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Oborniki 1 - 2 TAF Toruń 12 grudnia 2020 - 20:00
Futbalo Białystok 6 - 7 UMKS Zgierz 12 grudnia 2020 - 20:00
BestDrive Piła 3 - 1 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 12 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 14 - 19/20. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 7 - 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 19 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
BestDrive Piła 2 - 5 UMKS Zgierz 20 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Futbalo Białystok - TAF Toruń 13 stycznia 2021 - 19:00
Futsal Oborniki - Orlik Mosina
Futsal Szczecin 4 - 6 Victoria Sulejówek 19 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
KS Gniezno 1 - 3 Widzew Łódź 19 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Legia Warszawa 2 - 4 Dragon Bojano 18 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 15 - 9/10. stycznia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Legia Warszawa - AZS UG Gdańsk 10 stycznia 2021 - 14:00
Dragon Bojano - KS Gniezno 10 stycznia 2021 - 17:00
Widzew Łódź - Futsal Szczecin 10 stycznia 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek - Futsal Oborniki
Orlik Mosina - Futbalo Białystok 10 stycznia 2021 - 14:00
TAF Toruń - BestDrive Piła 10 stycznia 2021 - 15:00
UMKS Zgierz - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 9 stycznia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 16 - 16/17. stycznia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - UMKS Zgierz
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - TAF Toruń 17 stycznia 2021 - 17:00
BestDrive Piła - Orlik Mosina
Futbalo Białystok - Victoria Sulejówek 16 stycznia 2021 - 19:00
Futsal Oborniki - Widzew Łódź 16 stycznia 2021 - 17:00
Futsal Szczecin - Dragon Bojano
KS Gniezno - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 17 - 30/31. stycznia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Gniezno - AZS UG Gdańsk 31 stycznia 2021 - 16:00
Legia Warszawa - Futsal Szczecin 31 stycznia 2021 - 14:00
Dragon Bojano - Futsal Oborniki 31 stycznia 2021 - 17:00
Widzew Łódź - Futbalo Białystok 31 stycznia 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek - BestDrive Piła 31 stycznia 2021 - 18:00
Orlik Mosina - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 30 stycznia 2021 - 14:00
TAF Toruń - UMKS Zgierz 31 stycznia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 18 - 6/7. lutego 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - TAF Toruń
UMKS Zgierz - Orlik Mosina 7 lutego 2021 - 16:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Victoria Sulejówek 7 lutego 2021 - 17:00
BestDrive Piła - Widzew Łódź
Futbalo Białystok - Dragon Bojano 6 lutego 2021 - 19:00
Futsal Oborniki - Legia Warszawa 6 lutego 2021 - 17:00
Futsal Szczecin - KS Gniezno
Kolejka 19 - 13/14. lutego 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futsal Szczecin - AZS UG Gdańsk
KS Gniezno - Futsal Oborniki
Legia Warszawa - Futbalo Białystok
Dragon Bojano - BestDrive Piła
Widzew Łódź - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 14 lutego 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek - UMKS Zgierz
Orlik Mosina - TAF Toruń
Kolejka 20 - 20/21. lutego 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Orlik Mosina
TAF Toruń - Victoria Sulejówek
UMKS Zgierz - Widzew Łódź
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Dragon Bojano
BestDrive Piła - Legia Warszawa
Futbalo Białystok - KS Gniezno
Futsal Oborniki - Futsal Szczecin
Kolejka 21 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futsal Oborniki - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futsal Szczecin - Futbalo Białystok
KS Gniezno - BestDrive Piła
Legia Warszawa - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Dragon Bojano - UMKS Zgierz
Widzew Łódź - TAF Toruń 7 marca 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek - Orlik Mosina
Kolejka 22 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Victoria Sulejówek
Orlik Mosina - Widzew Łódź
TAF Toruń - Dragon Bojano
UMKS Zgierz - Legia Warszawa
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - KS Gniezno
BestDrive Piła - Futsal Szczecin
Futbalo Białystok - Futsal Oborniki
Kolejka 23 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futbalo Białystok - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futsal Oborniki - BestDrive Piła
Futsal Szczecin - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
KS Gniezno - UMKS Zgierz
Legia Warszawa - TAF Toruń
Dragon Bojano - Orlik Mosina
Widzew Łódź - Victoria Sulejówek 21 marca 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 24 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź
Victoria Sulejówek - Dragon Bojano
Legia Warszawa - Orlik Mosina
TAF Toruń - KS Gniezno
UMKS Zgierz - Futsal Szczecin
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Futsal Oborniki
BestDrive Piła - Futbalo Białystok
Kolejka 25 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
BestDrive Piła - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futbalo Białystok - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Futsal Oborniki - UMKS Zgierz
Futsal Szczecin - TAF Toruń
KS Gniezno - Orlik Mosina
Legia Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek
Dragon Bojano - Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 26 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Dragon Bojano
Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 18 kwietnia 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Sulejówek - KS Gniezno
Orlik Mosina - Futsal Szczecin
TAF Toruń - Futsal Oborniki
UMKS Zgierz - Futbalo Białystok
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - BestDrive Piła