Centralna Liga Juniorów U-18 - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Śląsk Wrocław 5 15 5 0 0 13 - 1
2. SMS Łódź 5 10 3 1 1 11 - 4
3. Cracovia Kraków 5 10 3 1 1 10 - 6
4. Wisła Kraków 4 9 3 0 1 12 - 5
5. Legia Warszawa 5 9 3 0 2 11 - 6
6. Korona Kielce 5 7 2 1 2 12 - 11
7. Zagłębie Lubin 4 7 2 1 1 3 - 4
8. Pogoń Szczecin 5 7 2 1 2 11 - 13
9. Górnik Zabrze 5 6 2 0 3 7 - 9
10. Hutnik Kraków 5 6 2 0 3 5 - 13
11. Lech Poznań 4 5 1 2 1 5 - 5
12. Jagiellonia Białystok 3 4 1 1 1 9 - 6
13. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 5 4 1 1 3 6 - 10
14. Gwarek Zabrze 5 4 1 1 3 6 - 13
15. Lechia Gdańsk 5 3 1 0 4 3 - 8
16. Arka Gdynia 4 0 0 0 4 1 - 11


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Legia Warszawa 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 6 Wisła Kraków 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 0 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 15 sierpnia 2020 - 10:00
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 16 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Lech Poznań 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok 5 - 0 Arka Gdynia 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 6 Śląsk Wrocław 16 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 23 sierpnia 2020 - 12:15
Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Korona Kielce 4 - 3 Cracovia Kraków 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 2 września 2020 - 11:00
Wisła Kraków 3 - 1 SMS Łódź 22 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa 9 września 2020 - 12:00
SMS Łódź 7 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Wisła Kraków 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 9 września 2020 - 10:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 4 Korona Kielce 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:15
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 2 Lech Poznań 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 23 września 2020 - 10:00
Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 5 września 2020 - 11:15
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 SMS Łódź 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 12 września 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 1 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa 13 września 2020 - 16:15
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 30 września 2020 - 11:00
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 13 września 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań 23 września 2020 - 10:30
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Hutnik Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 20 września 2020 - 12:15
Pogoń Szczecin - SMS Łódź 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
SMS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 4 października 2020 - 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 4 października 2020 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia
Hutnik Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków 3 października 2020 - 12:00
SMS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków - SMS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 11 października 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia - Hutnik Kraków 10 października 2020 - 13:00
Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
Hutnik Kraków - Lech Poznań 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin - Gwarek Zabrze 17 października 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków 18 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 24 października 2020 - 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze - SMS Łódź 25 października 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Hutnik Kraków 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin 31 października 2020 - 15:00
Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 31 października 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk - Gwarek Zabrze 29 października 2020 - 11:00
Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 31 października 2020 - 12:30
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia - SMS Łódź 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 14 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce
SMS Łódź - Lech Poznań 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok - Gwarek Zabrze 14 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gwarek Zabrze - Górnik Zabrze 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków 21 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce - SMS Łódź 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Hutnik Kraków - Legia Warszawa 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
Hutnik Kraków - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin - SMS Łódź
Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków
Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław - Gwarek Zabrze
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
Gwarek Zabrze - Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań
Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin
SMS Łódź - Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin - Hutnik Kraków
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
Hutnik Kraków - SMS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań - Gwarek Zabrze
Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
Gwarek Zabrze - Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Hutnik Kraków
SMS Łódź - Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
Hutnik Kraków - Cracovia Kraków
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin - Gwarek Zabrze
Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin
Gwarek Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - Hutnik Kraków
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
SMS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - SMS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Hutnik Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze
Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk - SMS Łódź
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
SMS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków - Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków
Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Gwarek Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok - SMS Łódź
Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok
SMS Łódź - Gwarek Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
Hutnik Kraków - Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław - SMS Łódź
Gwarek Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
SMS Łódź - Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań - SMS Łódź
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Gwarek Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań
SMS Łódź - Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30