Centralna Liga Juniorów - grupa zachodnia - sezon 2017/2018

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Śląsk Wrocław 30 66 20 6 4 80 - 33
2. Lech Poznań 30 64 19 7 4 87 - 26 2 3 1 0 1 5 - 3
3. Pogoń Szczecin 30 64 20 4 6 75 - 33 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 5
4. Arka Gdynia 30 61 18 7 5 62 - 26
5. Zagłębie Lubin 30 55 17 4 9 62 - 41
6. Górnik Zabrze 30 53 16 5 9 67 - 37
7. Warta Poznań 30 51 15 6 9 51 - 35
8. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 30 43 13 4 13 39 - 37 2 4 1 1 0 1 - 0
9. Miedź Legnica 30 43 12 7 11 40 - 40 2 1 0 1 1 0 - 1
10. Lechia Gdańsk 30 40 12 4 14 34 - 48
11. Chrobry Głogów 30 36 9 9 12 41 - 49
12. Piast Gliwice 30 29 8 5 17 33 - 58
13. Salos Szczecin 30 22 5 7 18 29 - 68
14. Odra Opole 30 18 4 6 20 29 - 75
15. Falubaz Zielona Góra 30 15 3 6 21 18 - 73
16. Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 30 14 3 5 22 24 - 92


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 5/6. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Warta Poznań 23 sierpnia 2017 - 11:00
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin 16 sierpnia 2017 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 23 sierpnia 2017 - 16:00
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia 6 sierpnia 2017 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław 8 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów 6 września 2017 - 16:00
Salos Szczecin 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań 0 - 0 Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 2 Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań 6 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 4 Salos Szczecin
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia
Salos Szczecin 2 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Warta Poznań 2 - 2 Lech Poznań
Miedź Legnica 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra 20 września 2017 - 14:00
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Warta Poznań
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Salos Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Salos Szczecin 1 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Miedź Legnica 7 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 3 Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Odra Opole
Kolejka 7 - 16/17. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Odra Opole 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 - 4 Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Warta Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław 7 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin 6 - 1 Salos Szczecin
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. września 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Salos Szczecin
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 11 października 2017
Warta Poznań 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 5 Lech Poznań
Odra Opole 1 - 5 Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 9 - 30 września /1. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Szczecin 5 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań 7 - 0 Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Warta Poznań
Salos Szczecin 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Salos Szczecin
Miedź Legnica 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 7 Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze 8 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 10 października 2017
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 4 Lech Poznań 25 października 2017
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 1 Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Salos Szczecin 1 - 3 Miedź Legnica
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Salos Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 25 października 2017
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Odra Opole 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin 5 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. października 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 3 Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
Salos Szczecin 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Warta Poznań 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 3 Warta Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Salos Szczecin 2 grudnia 2017 - 13:00
Odra Opole 0 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 15 listopada 2017 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów 4 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kolejka 15 - 11/12. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Salos Szczecin 4 - 3 Odra Opole
Piast Gliwice 0 - 4 Górnik Zabrze 14 listopada 2017 - 12:00
Warta Poznań 0 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Kolejka 16 - 18/19. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice 1 - 4 Odra Opole
Salos Szczecin 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Kolejka 17 - 25/26. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 4 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Kolejka 18 - 10/11. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 11 kwietnia 2018
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
Salos Szczecin 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 19 - 17/18. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 18 kwietnia 2018 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 4 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin 11 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice 4 kwietnia 2018 - 17:00
Lech Poznań 4 - 3 Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole 4 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra 4 kwietnia 2018
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 20 - 24/25. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 5 Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 2 Odra Opole
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Pogoń Szczecin
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Lech Poznań 28 marca 2018 - 13:00
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Salos Szczecin 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia 18 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 21 - 31. marca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Salos Szczecin
Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 4 Warta Poznań 18 kwietnia 2018 - 11:00
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 3 Miedź Legnica
Lech Poznań 6 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole 0 - 6 Górnik Zabrze
Kolejka 22 - 7/8. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Odra Opole
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica 4 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Warta Poznań 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Salos Szczecin 0 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 23 - 14/15. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Salos Szczecin 1 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Warta Poznań
Arka Gdynia 8 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 0 Odra Opole
Kolejka 24 - 21/22. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 4 Pogoń Szczecin
Odra Opole 2 - 4 Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 5 Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica 0 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań 0 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Salos Szczecin
Kolejka 25 - 28/29. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Salos Szczecin 0 - 3 Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
Chrobry Głogów 4 - 1 Odra Opole
Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 26 - 5/6. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 4 Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 Salos Szczecin
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 27 - 12/13. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
Salos Szczecin 1 - 0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 - 7 Pogoń Szczecin
Chrobry Głogów 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
Kolejka 28 - 19/20. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
Lech Poznań 6 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole 1 - 6 Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze 3 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
Miedź Legnica 0 - 1 Warta Poznań
Kolejka 29 - 26/27. maja 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań 4 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Salos Szczecin 0 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 30 - 2/3. czerwca 2018 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań 5 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Odra Opole 1 - 3 Salos Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze 3 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Miedź Legnica