Liga Juniorów C2 - grupa Malbork IV - sezon 2016/2017

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 16 43 14 1 1 114 - 12
2. Gryf Tczew MKS 16 41 13 2 1 127 - 18
3. KP Starogard Gdański 16 40 13 1 2 91 - 30
4. Supra Kwidzyn 16 28 9 1 6 87 - 48
5. Orzeł Subkowy 16 25 8 1 7 73 - 45
6. Morze Stegna 16 13 4 1 11 31 - 86
7. KS Czernin 16 12 4 0 12 19 - 78
8. Olimpia Sztum 16 7 2 1 13 16 - 114
9. Lisovia Lisewo 16 3 1 0 15 24 - 151
Ostatni komentarz dodał kibic1996 09.10.2016, 10:45:08


Kolejka 1 - 3/4. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS
Morze Stegna 0 - 9 KP Starogard Gdański
Supra Kwidzyn 11 - 0 KS Czernin
Orzeł Subkowy 13 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Pauza: Lisovia Lisewo,
Kolejka 2 - 10/11. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 21 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 8 Orzeł Subkowy
KP Starogard Gdański 8 - 4 Supra Kwidzyn
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 12 - 0 Morze Stegna
Pauza: KS Czernin,
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Morze Stegna 0 - 10 Gryf Tczew MKS
Supra Kwidzyn 0 - 5 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orzeł Subkowy 8 - 0 KS Czernin
Olimpia Sztum 6 - 2 Lisovia Lisewo
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. września 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 16 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
KS Czernin 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
KP Starogard Gdański 6 - 2 Orzeł Subkowy
Morze Stegna 1 - 6 Supra Kwidzyn
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 5 - 1/2. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Supra Kwidzyn 3 - 6 Gryf Tczew MKS
Orzeł Subkowy 1 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 9 KP Starogard Gdański
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 1 KS Czernin
Pauza: Morze Stegna,
Kolejka 6 - 8/9. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 10 - 0 KS Czernin
KP Starogard Gdański 9 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 13 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Morze Stegna 1 - 5 Orzeł Subkowy
Pauza: Supra Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 7 - 15/16. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy 1 - 3 Supra Kwidzyn
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Morze Stegna
Lisovia Lisewo 1 - 12 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
KS Czernin 0 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Gryf Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 8 - 22/23. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 5 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 11 - 0 KS Czernin
Morze Stegna 5 - 3 Lisovia Lisewo
Supra Kwidzyn 3 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Pauza: Orzeł Subkowy,
Kolejka 9 - 29/30. października 2016 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Subkowy 1 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS
Lisovia Lisewo 4 - 7 Supra Kwidzyn
KS Czernin 1 - 5 Morze Stegna
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: Olimpia Sztum,
Kolejka 10 - 8/9. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 5 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański 7 - 0 Morze Stegna
KS Czernin 1 - 7 Supra Kwidzyn
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 5 Orzeł Subkowy
Pauza: Lisovia Lisewo,
Kolejka 11 - 12/15. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 10 Gryf Tczew MKS
Orzeł Subkowy 12 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
Supra Kwidzyn 1 - 3 KP Starogard Gdański
Morze Stegna 0 - 6 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: KS Czernin,
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 7 - 0 Morze Stegna
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 7 - 3 Supra Kwidzyn
KS Czernin 2 - 3 Orzeł Subkowy 23 kwietnia 2017 - 11:00
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 5 Olimpia Sztum
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 13 - 29/30. kwietnia 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lisovia Lisewo 0 - 14 Gryf Tczew MKS
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 KS Czernin
Orzeł Subkowy 2 - 8 KP Starogard Gdański
Supra Kwidzyn 6 - 2 Morze Stegna
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 14 - 6/7. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 5 - 4 Supra Kwidzyn
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 7 - 0 Orzeł Subkowy
KP Starogard Gdański 8 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
KS Czernin 6 - 4 Lisovia Lisewo
Pauza: Morze Stegna,
Kolejka 15 - 13/14. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Czernin 0 - 7 Gryf Tczew MKS
Lisovia Lisewo 2 - 14 KP Starogard Gdański
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 9 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orzeł Subkowy 7 - 1 Morze Stegna
Pauza: Supra Kwidzyn,
Kolejka 16 - 20/21. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Supra Kwidzyn 4 - 4 Orzeł Subkowy
Morze Stegna 7 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 10 - 0 Lisovia Lisewo
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 2 KS Czernin
Pauza: Gryf Tczew MKS,
Kolejka 17 - 27/28. maja 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 2 Gryf Tczew MKS
KS Czernin 1 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Lisovia Lisewo 3 - 8 Morze Stegna
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 7 Supra Kwidzyn
Pauza: Orzeł Subkowy,
Kolejka 18 - 3/4. czerwca 2017 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 7 - 1 Orzeł Subkowy
Supra Kwidzyn 18 - 1 Lisovia Lisewo
Morze Stegna 0 - 1 KS Czernin
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 9 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Olimpia Sztum, .