MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Ruch Chorzów | 34 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 49 - 26 | ||||||
2. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 34 | 63 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 49 - 28 | ||||||
3. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 60 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 60 - 34 | ||||||
4. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 34 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 54 - 34 | ||||||
5. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56 - 38 | ||||||
6. | Lechia Gdańsk | 34 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53 - 35 | ||||||
7. | KS Polkowice | 34 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 41 - 35 | ||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 34 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42 - 35 | ||||||
9. | Śląsk Wrocław | 34 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 31 - 33 | ||||||
10. | Odra Opole | 34 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 29 - 35 | ||||||
11. | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 34 | 40 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 27 - 30 | ||||||
12. | ŁKS Łomża | 34 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 - 49 | ||||||
13. | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 34 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 26 - 46 | ||||||
14. | Kmita Zabierzów | 34 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 34 - 44 | ||||||
15. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 37 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 29 - 46 | ||||||
16. | Unia Janikowo | 34 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 38 - 52 | ||||||
17. | Miedź Legnica | 34 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 30 - 52 | ||||||
18. | Zawisza Bydgoszcz (2) | 34 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 30 - 64 |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 - 1 | ŁKS Łomża | ||
Miedź Legnica | 3 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz (2) | ||
vo | ||||
Piast Gliwice | 2 - 2 | Kmita Zabierzów | ||
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 - 0 | Unia Janikowo | ||
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | 18 kwietnia 2007 - 16:00 | |
Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
Polonia Warszawa | 4 - 1 | KS Polkowice |
Nemo_Orl?ta | 17.04.2007, 13:39:28 |
Jagiellonia Bia?ystok - ?KS ?om?a 1
Mied? Legnica - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 Piast Gliwice - Kmita Zabierzów x KSZO Ostrowiec ?wi?tokrzyski - Ruch Chorzów 1 Zag??bie Sosnowiec - Stal Stalowa Wola 1 ?l?sk Wroc?aw - Unia Janikowo x Polonia Bytom - Lechia Gda?sk 1 Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 Polonia Warszawa - Górnik Polkowice 1 | |