1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 0 |
Budmar Bytonia |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 1 |
KP Wandowo |
+1 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
6 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 3 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 6 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 2 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 - 3 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 4 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
2 - 5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Budmar Bytonia |
4 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+1 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KP Wandowo |
2 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 2 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 3 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu zespołu gości |
23 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 2 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+1 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
9 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 0 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |