1 |
OTS Osiek |
3 - 6 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
4 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 2 |
LZS Bytonia |
+1 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Korona Rywałd |
8 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 5 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
5 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 6 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Wandowo |
3 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
27 listopada 2016
27.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
OTS Osiek |
4 - 4 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+1 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Styna Godziszewo |
5 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
OTS Osiek |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
5 - 1 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
OTS Osiek |
7 - 3 |
Budmar Bytonia |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
3 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
goście nie przyjechali |
15 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LZS Bytonia |
6 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 7 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo |
19 |
OTS Osiek |
5 - 1 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 7 |
KP Wandowo |
0 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Szpak Skórcz |
6 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
3 - 4 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
OTS Osiek |
2 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Budmar Bytonia |
3 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
0 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |