1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
3 - 1 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
7 - 0 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Styna Godziszewo |
3 - 0 |
KP Wandowo |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Szpak Skórcz |
1 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Styna Godziszewo |
5 - 0 |
Budmar Bytonia |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Styna Godziszewo |
13 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Styna Godziszewo |
5 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 5 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Korona Rywałd |
1 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
2 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
KP Wandowo |
1 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Styna Godziszewo |
2 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Budmar Bytonia |
3 - 5 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 6 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Styna Godziszewo |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
OTS Osiek |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Styna Godziszewo |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
26 |
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 2 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |