1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 1 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Straszewo |
3 - 6 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 6 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Straszewo |
4 - 2 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Nogat Malbork |
6 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 - 3 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 6 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
4 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Straszewo |
6 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 - 5 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+1 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 - 5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rodło Trzciano |
7 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 - 12 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 4 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Czernin |
6 - 4 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Straszewo |
4 - 5 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+1 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 9 |
GKS Straszewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Straszewo |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Tęcza Szropy |
3 - 2 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |