1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Koral Maszewo |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Granit Kończewo |
5 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
8 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zenit Redkowice |
4 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
Koral Maszewo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
2 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Włynkówko |
4 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Echo Biesowice |
6 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |