1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3:1 |
9 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2:1 |
11 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KP Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 20:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2017
11.04 - 17:45 (Wt) |
18 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4:3 |
26 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |