1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 | 5/6. września 2015 |
3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 3 |
Huzar Choczewo |
+3 | 12/13. września 2015 |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
9 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 26/27. września 2015 |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 8 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 | 3/4. października 2015 |
7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
11 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 10/11. października 2015 |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 17 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 | 17/18. października 2015 |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
25 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 24/25. października 2015 |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 7/8. listopada 2015 |
12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 | 11. listopada 2015 |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 5 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Huzar Choczewo |
2 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
12 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
19 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 10 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 23 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 | 14/15. maja 2016 |
23 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
25 |
Stolem Gniewino |
9 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 | 4/5. czerwca 2016 |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 | 11/12. czerwca 2016 |