1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
4 - 0 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4:0, udział w mecz u nieuprawnionego zawodnika (kara finansowa) |
2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
3 - 2 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
4 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 3 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+1 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 5 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
1 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Czersk |
2 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Meteor Silno |
2 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zieloni Łąg |
2 - 2 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+1 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+1 |
26 maja 2016
26.05 - 15:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
1 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan Huta |
0 - 6 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |