1 |
Morena Gdańsk |
7 - 6 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
5 - 4 |
Korona II Cedry Małe |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Rotmanka |
2 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+1 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Juszkowo |
4 - 4 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+1 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 4 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
Rokitnica, ul. Bałtycka 3c |
9 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orzeł Jasień |
2 - 7 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
11 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 3 |
Morena Gdańsk |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Korona II Cedry Małe |
5 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Rokitnica |
5 - 0 |
GTS Rotmanka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5:1, udział w meczu nieuprawnionych zawodników (kara finansowa) |
15 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 0 |
Polonia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
6 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GTS Rokitnica |
2 - 2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+1 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Goszyn |
5 - 2 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 1 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
20 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Jasień |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |