1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 5 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 5 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
1 - 7 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
1 - 5 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Piece |
2 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Tęcza Brusy |
4 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Tęcza Brusy |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Grabowo |
3 - 7 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Kaliska |
4 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 | 25. maja 2016 |
Ceramik Łubiana wycofał się z rozgrywek |
23 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
24 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |