1 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 3 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Żukowo |
2 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LZS Więckowy |
2 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 5 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
5 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 4 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 - 1 |
LZS Więckowy |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
3 - 3 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+1 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
3 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |