1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Diament Trzebielino |
4 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
24 marca 2016
24.03 - 16:00 (Cz) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali. |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Czarne |
7 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
8 czerwca 2016
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
6 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 4 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |