1 |
Start Łebień |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Unia Korzybie |
4 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 1 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 3 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
5 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Łebień |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
12 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Łebień |
3 - 4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Start Łebień |
1 - 3 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Start Łebień |
2 - 5 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
4 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Start Łebień |
1 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
13 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Start Łebień |
2 - 8 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Słupia Charnowo |
1 - 1 |
Start Łebień |
+1 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 7 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
3 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 6 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
0 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |