1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 11 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
18 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
6 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2015
12.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |